Fellowship

The short-listed and wait-listed Fellows for inSIG2022 under different categories are provided below.

A. Indian Fellows

  1. Anoop Kumar Prasad
  2. Arun Prakash Ponnusamy Vellingiri
  3. Aviral Kaintura
  4. Badal Mavry
  5. Bhavadharani Chinnakannan
  6. Crystal Gladys Soares
  7. Deven Kishore Jaggi
  8. Garima Saxena
  9. Jigmet Dolker
  10. Mahipal Singh Sankhla
  11. Mohammad Ali Jauhar
  12. Nikhil Gehlot
  13. Priyanshi Dixit
  14. Rahul Srivastava
  15. Rajbir Kaur
  16. Rohit Garg
  17. Sakthi Kamatchi
  18. Shipra
  19. Shneha Satheesh
  20. Sricheta Parui
  21. Subhendu Chakraborty
  22. Swapnil Sharma
  23. Tarun Kaushik
  24. Varad Nagar
  25. Vinay Aseri

B. International Fellows

  1. Alisha Bhandari
  2. Ashrafur Rahman Piaus
  3. Jigyasha Khadka
  4. Kushal Aryal
  5. Muhammed Abdullah Al Mamun
  6. Nazmul Hasan Majumder
  7. Sayda Kamrun Jahan

C. Chapter Fellows

  1. Jay Paudyal
  2. Natasha
  3. Priyamvada Gupta
  4. Seema Rampure
  5. Sushanta Sinha
  6. Yogeshwaran Kaliyaperumal

C. Persons with Disability

  1. Vidhya Y (India)
  2. Murali Srinivasa (Assistant to Vidhya)

D. Hyderabad (Host Chapter) Fellows

  1. Bandaru Arjun Kumar
  2. Bhasker Dappuri
  3. Dr Tilottama Goswami
  4. Dr. Madhavi Pingili
  5. Dr.G.K.V.Narasimha Reddy
  6. K.Pranava raidu
  7. Kotha Saritha
  8. M S S Lakshmi Lavanya
  9. Madasu Kishore
  10. Marella Annapurna
  11. N Sujata Gupta
  12. Navnath Kale
  13. Prithvijeet Kulkarni
  14. Rajesh Chirumalla
  15. S Yashwanth Kumar
  16. Sai Prashanth Mallellu
  17. Surya Gunda
  18. V ARUNKUMAR
  19. Vikram muthyala
  20. Yata Srikanth

E. Returning Fellow

  1. Brinda Dash

F. Telangana Government Fellows

  1. N. Raghava Chary
  2. J. Sudheer Kumar
  3. E. Satyanarayana
  4. Rajesh Chirumalla
  5. Manoranjan S
  6. Vijay Kumar K
  7. Hussain Mohammed
  8. Mahesh R
  9. Kishore Madasu
  10. Vikram M
  11. Muthar Ali Md
  12. R.Aditya Kanth
  13. Kotha Saritha
  14. Arjun Kumar B
  15. Yashwanth S
  16. Srikanth Y
  17. Surya G
  18. Annapurna M
  19. Arun Kumar V
  20. Prathima A