Participants

A. Indian Fellows

1 Mr. Abhishek Jain
2 Mr. Adarsh B.U.
3 Mr. Akshai M
4 Mr. Alex T Joseph
5 Mr. Ameya Paratkar
6 Ms. Amrita Vasudevan
7 Ms. Amutha Arunachalam
8 Mr. Anoop M R
9 Mr. Anurag Vijay Agrawal
10 Ms. Athira.A
11 Mr. B. Narayanaswamy
12 Prof. Babu K
13 Mr. Bibin Parukoor Thomas
14 Mr. Binu Kumar N S
15 Mr. Gangadhar Panday
16 Mr. Gaurav Nagpal
17 Mr. Gnanajeyaraman Rajaram
18 Mr. Gokul Balu
19 Ms. Gulshan Banas
20 Mr. HariKumar
21 Mr. Harish Chowdhary
22 Dr. Indrajit De
23 Mr. Ishteyaaq Ahmad
24 Mr. Jaidev G
25 Ms. Jasna M.A
26 Mr. JOSHY.A.K
27 Mr. Mahesh R.
28 Mr. Melbin Mathew
29 Mr. Mirswad K M
30 Mr. Mohammed Roshan K
31 Ms. N. Pravina
32 Ms. N.Sudha Bhuvaneswari
33 Mr. Nagin N
34 Ms. Poornima G.K
35 Mr. Pradeep Gupta
36 Ms. Praneet Kaur
37 Mr. Prateek Pathak
38 Mr. R S Nithin
39 Dr. Rajeev R.R
40 Dr. Rajesh Ramachandran
41 Ms. Raji R
42 Dr. Rejikumar
43 Ms. Renetha J.B.
44 Mr. Sabarish K.
45 Mr. Sai Kumar
46 Ms. Samita Sarkar
47 Mr. Sampath Kumar
48 Dr. Shajan P X
49 Mr. Shaji Albert
50 Mr. Shibendu Debbarma
51 Mr. Shivalal Parmar
52 Ms. Swati Goyal
53 Mr. Tarun Krishnakumar
54 Ms. Vaishali Verma
55 Ms. Vigneswara Ihita Gangavarapu
56 Mr. Vinoj Surendran

B. International Fellows

1 Mr. Khisraw Hotak (Afghanistan)
2 Mr. Iqbal Ahmed (Bangladesh)
3 Mr. M.D. Nasim Parvez (Bangladesh)
4 Mr. Surendra Tiwari (Nepal)
5 Mr. Ahmed Sanoon Mohideen (Sri Lanka)
6 Mr. Ziyam Abdeen (Sri Lanka)

 

C. Speakers

1 Mr. Abhijan Bhattacharyya, TCS Research / ISOC Kolkata
2 Ms. Amrita Choudhary, ISOC-Delhi
3 Mr. Anand Raje, ISOC-Kolkata
4 Mr. Anupam Agrawal, ISOC-Kolkata
5 Ms. Asha Hemrajani, ICANN Board
6 Dr Govind, ISOC-Delhi
7 Mr. Glenn McKnight, Board of Trustees, Internet Society
8 Mr. Olivier Crepin-Leblond, Chair, EURALO, ICANN
9 Mr. Parminder Singh, IT4Change, Bangalore
10 Mr. Prasanth Sugathan, SFLC.in
11 Ms. Renata Aquino Rebeira, MAG Member, IGF
12 Mr. Satish Babu, ISOC-TRV/APRALO-ICANN
13 Mr. S├ębastien Bachollet, Former Board Member, ICANN
14 Mr. Subhashish Panigrahi, Internet Society
15 Mr. Sunny Chendi, APNIC

D. Secretariat

1 Mr. Ajmi A Shukoor (India)
2 Ms. Amrita Choudhary (India)
3 Ms. Aparna A.V. (India)
4 Mr. Balagopal U (India)
5 Mr. Emmanuel Kallookaren (India)
6 Mr. Fazil K.V (India)
7 Mr. Joseph Joshy (India)
8 Ms. Mini Ulanat (India)
10 Mr. Ranjit R Nair (India)
11 Mr. Sabarinath G. Pillai (India)
12 Mr. Shahul Hameed (India)